Quantcast
December 10, 2018
Change Your School

[banner]

Oley Valley Schedules

Select Sport

Select Sport



2013-14 Boys Varsity Soccer

Date Time Opponent Score
Tuesday, August 20th 4:00 PM vs. Berks Catholic (S) N/A
Tuesday, August 27th 10:00 AM vs. Conrad Weiser (TS) N/A
Saturday, August 31st 1:00 PM Lynx Classic Tournament (Hosting) N/A
Thursday, September 5th 5:45 PM @ Twin Valley N/A
Wednesday, September 4th 5:45 PM @ Daniel Boone N/A
Thursday, September 5th 3:30 PM @ Reading High N/A
Saturday, September 7th 4:00 PM vs. Schuylkill Valley N/A
Tuesday, September 10th 4:00 PM @ Wyomissing N/A
Thursday, September 12th 5:45 PM vs. Kutztown N/A
Saturday, September 14th 10:00 AM @ Twin Valley N/A
Tuesday, September 17th 4:00 PM @ Antietam N/A
Thursday, September 19th 5:45 PM @ Tulpehocken N/A
Tuesday, September 24th 5:45 PM @ Brandywine Heights N/A
Thursday, September 26th 5:45 PM vs. Wyomissing N/A
Saturday, September 28th 10:00 AM vs. Fleetwood N/A
Tuesday, October 1st 5:45 PM @ Kutztown N/A
Thursday, October 3rd 5:45 PM vs. Antietam N/A
Saturday, October 5th 6:00 PM @ Ephrata N/A
Tuesday, October 8th 5:45 PM vs. Tulpehocken N/A
*Schedules are subject to change and not guaranteed.



2013-14 Girls Varsity Soccer

Date Time Opponent Score
Saturday, August 24th 10:00 AM @ Muhlenberg (S) N/A
Friday, August 30th 10:00 AM vs. Berks Catholic N/A
Wednesday, September 4th 5:45 PM @ Fleetwood N/A
Friday, September 6th 5:45 PM vs. Reading High N/A
Saturday, September 7th 4:00 PM vs. Schuylkill Valley N/A
Monday, September 9th 4:00 PM @ Wyomissing N/A
Wednesday, September 11th 5:45 PM @ Kutztown N/A
Saturday, September 14th 10:00 AM @ Twin Valley N/A
Monday, September 16th 5:45 PM vs. Antietam N/A
Wednesday, September 18th 5:45 PM vs. Tulpehocken N/A
Monday, September 23rd 5:45 PM @ Brandywine Heights N/A
Wednesday, September 25th 5:45 PM vs. Wyomissing N/A
Saturday, September 28th 9:30 AM vs. Exeter N/A
Thursday, September 26th 5:45 PM vs. Wyomissing N/A
Monday, September 30th 5:45 PM vs. Kutztown N/A
Thursday, October 3rd 4:00 PM @ Antietam N/A
Saturday, October 5th 10:00 AM @ Hamburg N/A
Monday, October 7th 5:45 PM @ Tulpehocken N/A
Wednesday, October 9th 5:45 PM vs. Brandywine Heights N/A
*Schedules are subject to change and not guaranteed.



2013-14 Boys Varsity Cross Country

Date Time Opponent Score
Tuesday, September 3rd 4:30 PM @ Daniel Boone Quad-Meet N/A
Saturday, September 7th TBA @ PTXC Invitational Location N/A
Tuesday, September 10th 4:30 PM vs. Wilson Tri-Meet N/A
Tuesday, September 17th 4:30 PM @ Exeter Tri-Meet N/A
Tuesday, September 24th 4:30 PM @ Conrad Weiser Tri-Meet N/A
Saturday, September 28th TBA @ Council Rock Invitational Location N/A
Tuesday, October 1st 4:30 PM vs. Berks Catholic Quad-Meet N/A
Saturday, October 5th TBA @ Harrier Invitational Location N/A
Tuesday, October 8th 4:30 PM @ Wyomissing N/A
*Schedules are subject to change and not guaranteed.



2013-14 Girls Varsity Cross Country

Date Time Opponent Score
Tuesday, September 3rd 4:30 PM @ Daniel Boone Quad-Meet N/A
Saturday, September 7th TBA @ PTXC Invitational Location N/A
Tuesday, September 10th 4:30 PM vs. Wilson Tri-Meet N/A
Tuesday, September 17th 4:30 PM @ Exeter Tri-Meet N/A
Tuesday, September 24th 4:30 PM @ Conrad Weiser Tri-Meet N/A
Saturday, September 28th TBA @ Council Rock Invitational Location N/A
Tuesday, October 1st 4:30 PM vs. Berks Catholic Quad-Meet N/A
Saturday, October 5th TBA @ Harrier Invitational Location N/A
Tuesday, October 8th 4:30 PM @ Wyomissing N/A
*Schedules are subject to change and not guaranteed.



2013-14 Varsity Field Hockey

Date Time Opponent Score
Saturday, August 17th 9:00 AM @ Owen J. Roberts (Play Day) (S) N/A
Monday, August 26th 5:00 PM vs. Cocalico (TS) N/A
Friday, August 30th 11:00 AM @ Warwick N/A
Saturday, August 31st 10:00 AM vs. Leton N/A
Tuesday, September 3rd 6:00 PM vs. Spring-Ford N/A
Friday, September 6th 4:00 PM @ Hamburg N/A
Saturday, September 7th 11:00 AM @ Gov. Mifflin N/A
Monday, September 9th 5:45 PM vs. Wyomissing N/A
Wednesday, September 11th 5:45 PM vs. Kutztown N/A
Saturday, September 14th 10:00 AM vs. Owen J. Roberts N/A
Monday, September 16th 3:00 PM @ Ephrata N/A
Wednesday, September 18th 5:45 PM @ Tulpehocken N/A
Monday, September 23rd 5:45 PM vs. Brandywine Heights N/A
Wednesday, September 25th 4:00 PM @ Wyomissing N/A
Saturday, September 28th 2:00 PM Play-4-The-Cure Tournament (Hosting) N/A
Monday, September 30th 4:00 PM @ Kutztown N/A
Friday, October 4th 4:00 PM @ Wilson N/A
Monday, October 7th 5:45 PM vs. Tulpehocken N/A
Wednesday, October 9th 4:00 PM vs. Brandywine Heights N/A
*Schedules are subject to change and not guaranteed.



2013-14 Varsity Golf

Date Time Opponent Score
Thursday, August 15th 10:00 AM @ Muhlenberg (S) N/A
Monday, August 19th 12:00 PM @ Schuylkill Valley Quad-Match N/A
Wednesday, August 21st 3:30 PM @ Kutztown N/A
Friday, August 23rd 3:30 PM vs. Tulpehocken N/A
Monday, August 26th 3:30 PM @ Wyomissing N/A
Wednesday, August 28th 3:30 PM vs. Pottstown N/A
Wednesday, September 4th 3:30 PM vs. Brandywine Heights N/A
Friday, September 6th 3:30 PM @ Kutztown N/A
Monday, September 9th 3:30 PM @ Fleetwood N/A
Tuesday, September 10th 3:30 PM @ Tulpehocken N/A
Tuesday, September 17th 3:30 PM vs. Wyomissing N/A
Thursday, September 19th 3:30 PM @ Brandywine Heights N/A
*Schedules are subject to change and not guaranteed.



2013-14 Girls Varsity Volleyball

Date Time Opponent Score
Tuesday, August 17th 6:00 PM @ Twin Valley (S) N/A
Tuesday, August 27th 6:00 PM vs. Phoenixville (TS) N/A
Tuesday, September 3rd 6:00 PM vs. Wyomissing N/A
Wednesday, September 4th 6:00 PM @ Schuylkill Valley N/A
Friday, September 6th 6:00 PM vs. Antietam N/A
Saturday September 7th 8:30 AM @ Dallastown Tournament Location N/A
Monday, September 9th 6:00 PM vs. Berks Catholic N/A
Thursday, September 12th 6:00 PM @ Brandywine Heights N/A
Monday, September 16th 6:00 PM vs. Northern Lebanon N/A
Tuesday, September 17th 6:00 PM vs. Fleetwood N/A
Thursday, September 19th 6:00 PM @ Berks Catholic N/A
Saturday, September 21st TBA @ Wilson Bulldog Classic Location N/A
Monday, September 23rd 6:00 PM vs. Reading High N/A
Tuesday, September 24th 6:00 PM @ Antietam N/A
Thursday, September 26th 6:00 PM @ Wyomissing N/A
Monday, September 30th 6:00 PM @ Conrad Weiser N/A
Tuesday, October 1st 6:00 PM vs. Schuylkill Valley N/A
Monday, October 7th 6:00 PM vs. ELCO N/A
Tuesday, October 8th 6:00 PM vs. Brandywine Heights N/A
Thursday, October 10th 6:00 PM @ Fleetwood N/A
Monday, October 14th 6:00 PM @ Gov. Mifflin N/A
*Schedules are subject to change and not guaranteed.