Quantcast
December 10, 2018
Change Your School

[banner]

Hamburg Schedules

Select Sport

Select Sport


2013-2014 Boys Varsity Football

Date Time Opponent Score
Saturday, August 17th 10:00 AM @ Tamaqua (S) N/A
Friday, August 23rd 7:00 PM vs. Williams Valley (S) N/A
Friday, August 30th 7:00 PM vs. ELCO N/A
Friday, September 6th 7:00 PM @ Annville-Cleona N/A
Friday, September 13th 7:00 PM vs. Northern Lebanon N/A
Friday, September 20th 7:00 PM vs. Fleetwood N/A
Friday, September 27th 7:00 PM @ Kutztown N/A
Friday, October 4th 7:00 PM @ Blue Mountain N/A
Friday, October 11th 7:00 PM vs. Berks Catholic N/A
Saturday, October 19th 1:30 PM @ Wyomissing N/A
Friday, October 25th 7:00 PM @ Pequea Valley N/A
Friday, November 1st 7:00 PM vs. Schuylkill Valley N/A
*Schedules are subject to change and not guaranteed.



2013-14 Boys Varsity Soccer

Date Time Opponent Score
Wednesday, August 21st 5:00 PM @ Donegal (S) N/A
Tuesday, August 27th 6:00 PM vs. Blue Mountain (S) N/A
Friday, August 30th 6:00 PM @ Wallenpaupack Tournament Location N/A
Saturday, August 31st TBA @ Wallenpaupack Tournament Location N/A
Thursday, September 5th 6:00 PM vs. Pottsville N/A
Saturday, September 7th 3:30 PM Taylor Seitzinger Memorial (Hosting) N/A
Tuesday, September 10th 5:45 PM @ Fleetwood N/A
Thursday, September 12th 5:45 PM @ Twin Valley N/A
Saturday, September 14th 5:30 PM @ Tulpehocken N/A
Tuesday, September 17th 6:15 PM vs. Berks Catholic N/A
Thursday, September 19th 5:45 PM vs. Conrad Weiser N/A
Saturday, September 21st 4:00 PM vs. Tamaqua N/A
Tuesday, September 24th 5:45 PM vs. Schuylkill Valley N/A
Thursday, September 26th 6:15 PM vs. Fleetwood N/A
Saturday, September 28th 4:00 PM @ Kutztown N/A
Monday, September 30th 5:45 PM @ Schuylkill Valley N/A
Tuesday, October 1st 5:45 PM vs. Twin Valley N/A
Thursday, October 3rd 5:45 PM @ Berks Catholic N/A
Tuesday, October 8th 5:45 PM @ Conrad Weiser N/A
*Schedules are subject to change and not guaranteed.



2013-14 Girls Varsity Soccer

Date Time Opponent Score
Thursday, August 22nd 6:00 PM vs. Lancaster County Christian (S) N/A
Monday, August 26th 4:00 PM @ Northern Lebanon (S) N/A
Saturday, August 31st 11:00 AM vs. Pottsville N/A
Wednesday, September 4th 5:45 PM vs. Brandywine Heights N/A
Saturday, September 7th 8:30 AM Taylor Seitzinger Memorial (Hosting) N/A
Monday, September 9th 5:45 PM vs. Fleetwood N/A
Wednesday, September 11th 5:45 PM vs. Twin Valley N/A
Saturday, September 14th 3:30 PM @ Tulpehocken N/A
Monday, September 16th 5:45 PM @ Berks Catholic N/A
Wednesday, September 18th 5:45 PM @ Conrad Weiser N/A
Saturday, September 21st 1:00 PM vs. Tamaqua N/A
Monday, September 23rd 5:45 PM vs. Schuylkill Valley N/A
Wednesday, September 25th 5:45 PM @ Fleetwood N/A
Saturday, September 28th 1:00 PM @ Kutztown N/A
Monday, September 30th 5:45 PM @ Twin Valley N/A
Wednesday, October 2nd 5:45 PM vs. Berks Catholic N/A
Saturday, October 5th 10:00 AM vs. Oley Valley N/A
Monday, October 7th 6:15 PM vs. Conrad Weiser N/A
Wednesday, October 9th 5:45 PM @ Schuylkill Valley N/A
*Schedules are subject to change and not guaranteed.



2013-14 Boys Varsity Cross Country

Date Time Opponent Score
Tuesday, September 3rd 3:30 PM @ Daniel Boone Quad-Meet N/A
Tuesday, September 10th 4:30 PM @ Gov. Mifflin Tri-Meet N/A
Tuesday, September 17th 4:30 PM vs. Schuylkill Meet Tri-Meet N/A
Tuesday, September 24th 4:30 PM @ Muhlenberg Tri-Meet N/A
Tuesday, October 1st 4:30 PM @ Wilson Quad-Meet N/A
Tuesday, October 8th 4:30 PM vs. Berks Catholic Quad-Meet N/A
*Schedules are subject to change and not guaranteed.



2013-14 Girls Varsity Cross Country

Date Time Opponent Score
Tuesday, September 3rd 3:30 PM @ Daniel Boone Quad-Meet N/A
Tuesday, September 10th 4:30 PM @ Gov. Mifflin Tri-Meet N/A
Tuesday, September 17th 4:30 PM vs. Schuylkill Meet Tri-Meet N/A
Tuesday, September 24th 4:30 PM @ Muhlenberg Quad-Meet N/A
Tuesday, October 1st 4:30 PM @ Wilson Quad-Meet N/A
Tuesday, October 8th 4:30 PM vs. Berks Catholic Quad-Meet N/A
*Schedules are subject to change and not guaranteed.



2013-14 Varsity Field Hockey

Date Time Opponent Score
Wednesday, August 21st 6:00 PM vs. Northern Lebanon (S) N/A
Monday, August 26th 6:00 PM vs. Ephrata (S) N/A
Friday, August 30th 4:00 PM @ Wyomissing N/A
Saturday, August 31st 10:00 AM @ Gov. Mifflin N/A
Tuesday, September 3rd 6:00 PM @ Daniel Boone N/A
Friday, September 6th 4:00 PM vs. Oley Valley N/A
Monday, September 9th 6:00 PM @ Fleetwood N/A
Wednesday, September 11th 4:00 PM @ Twin Valley N/A
Saturday, September 14th 4:00 PM @ Tulpehocken N/A
Monday, September 16th 5:45 PM vs. Berks Catholic N/A
Wednesday, September 18th 5:45 PM vs. Conrad Weiser N/A
Saturday, September 21st 10:00 AM vs. Saucon Valley N/A
Monday, September 23rd 4:00 PM @ Schuylkill Valley N/A
Wednesday, September 25th 5:45 PM vs. Fleetwood N/A
Saturday, September 28th 12:00 PM @ Kutztown N/A
Monday, September 30th 6:15 PM vs. Twin Valley N/A
Wednesday, October 2nd 4:00 PM @ Berks Catholic N/A
Thursday, October 3rd 5:45 PM vs. Exeter N/A
Monday, October 7th 4:00 PM @ Conrad Weiser N/A
Wednesday, October 9th 5:45 PM vs. Schuylkill Valley N/A
*Schedules are subject to change and not guaranteed.



2013-14 Varsity Golf

Date Time Opponent Score
Thursday, August 15th 10:00 AM vs. Kutztown (S) N/A
Friday, August 16th 10:00 AM vs. Gov. Mifflin (S) N/A
Monday, August 19th 10:00 AM vs. Tulpehocken N/A
Wednesday, August 21st 3:30 PM vs. Fleetwood N/A
Friday, August 23rd 3:30 PM vs. Twin Valley N/A
Tuesday, August 27th 3:30 PM @ Schuylkill Valley N/A
Wednesday, August 28th 3:30 PM @ Tamaqua N/A
Thursday, August 29th 3:30 PM vs. Conrad Weiser N/A
Tuesday, September 3rd 3:30 PM @ Tulpehocken N/A
Wednesday, September 4th 3:30 PM @ Berks Catholic N/A
Thursday, September 5th 3:30 PM @ Fleetwood N/A
Tuesday, September 10th 3:30 PM @ Twin Valley N/A
Thursday, September 12th 3:30 PM vs. Schuylkill Valley N/A
Monday, September 16th 3:30 PM @ Brandywine Heights N/A
Tuesday, September 17th 3:30 PM @ Conrad Weiser N/A
Thursday, September 19th 3:30 PM vs. Berks Catholic N/A
*Schedules are subject to change and not guaranteed.



2013-14 Girls Varsity Tennis

Date Time Opponent Score
Monday, August 19th 10:00 AM @ Tamaqua N/A
Tuesday, August 20th 10:00 AM @ Northern Lebanon N/A
Saturday, August 24th 12:00 PM vs. Linden Hall N/A
Monday, August 26th 4:00 PM vs. Brandywine Heights N/A
Wednesday, August 28th 4:00 PM vs. Fleetwood N/A
Wednesday, September 4th 4:00 PM @ Pottsville N/A
Friday, September 6th 4:00 PM @ Wyomissing N/A
Monday, September 9th 4:00 PM vs. Schuylkill Valley N/A
Wednesday, September 11th 4:00 PM @ Berks Catholic N/A
Thursday, September 12th 4:00 PM vs. Cedar Cliff N/A
Friday, September 13th 4:00 PM @ Antietam N/A
Monday, September 16th 4:00 PM vs. Tulpehocken N/A
Wednesday, September 18th 4:00 PM vs. Blue Mountain N/A
Thursday, September 19th 4:00 PM vs. Pottsville N/A
Saturday, September 21st 10:00 AM vs. Salisbury N/A
Monday, September 23rd 4:00 PM vs. Conrad Weiser N/A
Wednesday, September 25th 4:00 PM @ Kutztown N/A
Thursday, September 26th 4:00 PM vs. Bethlehem Catholic N/A
*Schedules are subject to change and not guaranteed.